Discount: −48%
Discount: −48%
Discount: −37%Shaving & Grooming
Super-Max Razor 2 Shaving Blade With Nature Strip
QAR10.50
Before:
QAR 16.75Save 6.25Carrefour
Discount: −27%Parachute
Parachute Advansed Onion Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 200 ml
QAR13.50
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 5
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −39%
Discount: −33%
Discount: −26%Oreo36.8 g
Oreo Golden Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies Value Pack 12 x 36.8 g
QAR18.50
Before:
QAR 25Save 6.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −38%
Discount: −30%
Discount: −32%
Discount: −22%Puck180 g
Puck Organic Mozzarella Creamy Cheese 180g & Puck Organic Mozzarella Creamy Cheese 180g
QAR19
Before:
QAR 24.50Save 5.50Carrefour
Discount: −30%
Discount: −20%Acqua Panna
Acqua Panna Tuscany Glass Mineral Water 750mlx15 Pieces
QAR95.25
Before:
QAR 119Save 23.75Carrefour
Discount: −30%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −28%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −27%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −25%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −23%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −22%
Discount: −18%Roshen200 g
Roshen Bonny Fruit Mix Citrus With Fruit Flavoured Jelly Sweets 200g
QAR5.75
Before:
QAR 7Save 1.25Carrefour
Discount: −22%
Discount: −17%Tissues & Paper Rolls
Nua Soft Toilet Paper 3Ply 12 Rolls
QAR16.25
Before:
QAR 19.50Save 3.25Carrefour
Discount: −22%
Discount: −16%
Discount: −22%
Discount: −16%
Discount: −22%
Discount: −15%
Discount: −19%
Discount: −15%Hair Care
Garnier Ultimate Blends 3In1 Mask Nourishing Hair Food Banana & Shea 390ml
QAR31
Before:
QAR 36.50Save 5.50Carrefour
Discount: −18%
Discount: −15%Persil1 L
Persil Power Gel Lavender Deep Clean Liquid Laundry Detergent 1L
QAR18
Before:
QAR 21.25Save 3.25Carrefour
Discount: −17%
Discount: −15%Air Fresheners10 g
Godrej Aer Car Air Freshener Click Gel Cool Surf Blue 10g
QAR12.75
Before:
QAR 15Save 2.25Carrefour
Discount: −13%
Discount: −13%
Discount: −13%
Discount: −13%Soft Drinks250 ml
Kinza Carbonated Drink Zero Sugar With Lemon Flavour Can 250ml
QAR1.75
Before:
QAR 2Save 0.25Carrefour
Discount: −12%
Discount: −12%Pledge
Pledge Spray Enhancing Polish Classic For wood 250ml
QAR11.25
Before:
QAR 12.75Save 1.50Carrefour
Discount: −12%
Discount: −11%
Discount: −11%
Discount: −11%











