Discount: −54%
Discount: −54%
Discount: −52%Barebells
Barebells Banana Dream Soft Chocolate Protein Bar 55gx3 Pieces
QAR19.50
Before:
QAR 40.50Save 21Carrefour
Discount: −53%
Discount: −51%
Discount: −53%
Discount: −44%
Discount: −49%LuLu Roastery500 g
LuLu Mixed Nuts With Dry Fruits 500 g
QAR15
Before:
QAR 29.50Save 14.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −40%Nivea
Nivea Shower Gel With Lemongrass & Oil 500ml + Lemongrass & Oil Shower Gel 250ml
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 35.75Save 14.25Carrefour
Discount: −47%Brother
Brother Sewing Machine, 14 Built-in Stitches, JA001
QAR229
Before:
QAR 429Save 200
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −40%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Active Clean 500ml + Shower Gel Active Clean 250ml
QAR20.25
Before:
QAR 33.75Save 13.50Carrefour
Discount: −44%Mont Blanc
Mont Blanc Star Walker Perfume EDT For Men 75ml
QAR110.50
Before:
QAR 199Save 88.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −39%Nivea
Nivea Fresh Care Shower Gel With Frangipani & Oil 500ml + Shower Gel Frangipani & Oil 250ml
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 35Save 13.50Carrefour
Discount: −42%
Discount: −39%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Pure Impact 500ml + Shower Gel Pure Impact 250ml
QAR20.75
Before:
QAR 33.75Save 13Carrefour
Discount: −41%
Discount: −35%
Discount: −37%Delsey
Delsey Maringa 4 Wheel Soft Trolley, 55 cm, Purple
QAR214
Before:
QAR 339Save 125
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft 25 Wipes + 2 Pieces
QAR23
Before:
QAR 34.50Save 11.50Carrefour
Discount: −37%Delsey
Delsey Maringa 4 Wheel Soft Trolley, 55 cm, Black
QAR214
Before:
QAR 339Save 125
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%
Discount: −36%
Discount: −31%Sebamed
Sebamed Special Healing Baby Cream With Panthenol 100ml + 1 Piece
QAR33
Before:
QAR 48Save 15Carrefour
Discount: −33%
Discount: −27%Starbucks250 ml
Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel Coffee Drink 250ml
QAR30.50
Before:
QAR 42Save 11.50Carrefour
Discount: −33%
Discount: −26%Starbucks200 ml
Starbucks Doubleshot No Added Sugar Coffee Drink 200ml & Starbucks Doubleshot No Added Sugar Coffee Drink 200ml
QAR14
Before:
QAR 19Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −31%
Discount: −25%Fruttini160 g
Fruttini Ice Nuts Mix Ice Cream 160g x2 Pieces
QAR26.25
Before:
QAR 35Save 8.75Carrefour
Discount: −30%Nutricook8.5 L
Nutricook Duo 2 Vision 8.5L Air Fryer, NC-AFD185V
QAR699
Before:
QAR 999Save 300
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%
Discount: −30%Braun6 L
Braun 3-in-1 MultiFry 5 Air Fryer, 6L, Black, HF5073IBK6L
QAR349
Before:
QAR 500Save 151
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%
Discount: −30%JBL
JBL Grip Series Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 16 Watts, Pink, JBLGRIPPIK
QAR315
Before:
QAR 449Save 134
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Natural Havarti Jalapeno Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Natural Havarti Jalapeno Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −30%JBL
JBL Grip Series Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 16 Watts, Camouflage, JBLGRIPSQUAD
QAR315
Before:
QAR 449Save 134
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Havarti Natural Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Havarti Natural Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −30%JBL
JBL Grip Series Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 16 Watts, Purple, JBLGRIPPUR
QAR315
Before:
QAR 449Save 134
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Emmental Natural Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Emmental Natural Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −30%JBL
JBL Grip Series Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 16 Watts, White, JBLGRIPWHT
QAR315
Before:
QAR 449Save 134
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Cheddar Natural Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Cheddar Natural Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −30%JBL
JBL Grip Series Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 16 Watts, Red, JBLGRIPRED
QAR315
Before:
QAR 449Save 134
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −21%
Discount: −30%JBL
JBL Grip Series Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 16 Watts, Blue, JBLGRIPBLU
QAR315
Before:
QAR 449Save 134
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −21%Mr Beast Feastables60 g
Mr Beast Feastables Almond Chocolate Bar 60g x2 Pieces
QAR23.75
Before:
QAR 30Save 6.25Carrefour
Discount: −30%JBL
JBL Grip Series Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 16 Watts, Black, JBLGRIPBLK
QAR315
Before:
QAR 449Save 134
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −21%True Dates100 g
True Dates Pistachio Cream Flavoured Dates 100g x2 Pieces
QAR22.25
Before:
QAR 28Save 5.75Carrefour
Discount: −30%Burberry
Burberry Brit Eau De Toilette For Women, 100ml
QAR139.50
Before:
QAR 199Save 59.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −21%Soft Drinks
Dam Sakkarin Sweetener Drops With Zero Calories 30mlx2 Pieces
QAR22.25
Before:
QAR 28Save 5.75Carrefour






)

)



