Discount: −62%
Discount: −62%
Discount: −42%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Ceramic White
QAR69
Before:
QAR 119Save 50Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −27%Parachute
Parachute Advansed Onion Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 200 ml
QAR13.50
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 5
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −52%Barebells
Barebells Banana Dream Soft Chocolate Protein Bar 55gx3 Pieces
QAR19.50
Before:
QAR 40.50Save 21Carrefour
Discount: −42%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR69
Before:
QAR 119Save 50Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −9%Adyan
Adyan Nafees EDP 100 ml + Deodorant Body Spray 200 ml
QAR30
Before:
QAR 33Save 3
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −50%Sebamed
Sebamed Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft For Baby Cleansing 72 Wipes + 1 Piece
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 43Save 21.50Carrefour
Discount: −40%
Discount: −9%
Discount: −49%Delamaris125 g
Delamaris Mackerel Provencale with Vegetables in Tomato Sauce 125g (High in Omega 3, Gluten Free)
QAR10.25
Before:
QAR 20.25Save 10Carrefour
Discount: −40%Miatone
Miatone Boombox Pro P3 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 5000mAh, Black
QAR119
Before:
QAR 199Save 80Jarir Bookstore

Olay
Olay Natural White Day Cream 50 ml + Night Cream 50 ml + Face Wash 100 ml
QAR27
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −49%Delamaris125 g
Delamaris Mackerel Izola Brand with Seven Vegetables in Tomato Sauce 125g (High in Omega 3, Gluten Free)
QAR10.25
Before:
QAR 20.25Save 10Carrefour
Discount: −40%Miatone
Miatone Boombox Pro P3 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 5000mAh, Blue
QAR119
Before:
QAR 199Save 80Jarir Bookstore

Oreo36.8 g
Oreo Golden Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies Value Pack 12 x 36.8 g
QAR25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −46%Frozen Vegetables & Fruit1 kg
Carrefour Thinly Sliced Frozen Onions 1kg
QAR10
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 8.50Carrefour
Discount: −38%Anker
Anker Liberty 5 Earbuds, Active Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, White
QAR249
Before:
QAR 401Save 152Jarir Bookstore

Always
Always Cotton Soft Ultra Thin Large Sanitary Pads 16 pcs
QAR14.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −41%
Discount: −37%
Always
Always Ultra Cotton Soft Normal Sanitary Pads With Wing 20 pcs
QAR14.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −39%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Energy 500ml + 24H Fresh Effect Shower Gel 250ml
QAR20.75
Before:
QAR 34.25Save 13.50Carrefour
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL PartyBox Stage 320 Music System, Bluetooth, up to 18 Hours Battey Life, Black
QAR1,655
Before:
QAR 2,486Save 831Jarir Bookstore

Pert
Pert Plus Strength & Shine Shampoo with Henna & Hibiscus Extracts Value Pack 2 x 400 ml
QAR15
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL Live 770NC Over-Ear Headphones, Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR509
Before:
QAR 765Save 256Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −33%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft 25 Wipes + 2 Pieces
QAR23
Before:
QAR 34.50Save 11.50Carrefour

Nivea
Nivea Soft Moisturizing Cream Value Pack 300 ml + 100 ml
QAR18.75
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL Live 770NC Over-Ear Headphones, Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Blue
QAR509
Before:
QAR 765Save 256Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −33%
NewColgate
Colgate Super Flexi Charcoal Soft Toothbrush Assorted Colour 6 pcs
QAR20
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeArc Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Green
QAR269
Before:
QAR 399Save 130Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −31%Sebamed
Sebamed Special Healing Baby Cream With Panthenol 100ml + 1 Piece
QAR33
Before:
QAR 48Save 15Carrefour

Nivea
Nivea SUN Kids Sunscreen Spray Protect & Care SPF 50+ 200 ml
QAR59.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%NewHUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeArc Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR269
Before:
QAR 399Save 130Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −31%American Garden
American Garden Vienna Chicken Sausage 142gx3's
QAR10
Before:
QAR 14.50Save 4.50Carrefour

Sebamed
Sebamed SPF50 Multi Protect Sun Lotion 150 ml
QAR43
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −32%Hifuture
Hifuture Vocalist100 Karaoke Speaker, Bluetooth, up to 5.5 Hours, Black
QAR129
Before:
QAR 191Save 62Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −30%New
Parachute
Parachute Advansed Almond Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 200 ml
QAR18.50
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −31%JBL
JBL Tune 720BT On-Ear Headphones, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Blue
QAR165
Before:
QAR 239Save 74Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −30%
Air Wick250 ml
Air Wick Automatic Air Freshener Spray Refill Oud Scent 250 ml
QAR27.75
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −31%JBL
JBL Tune 720BT On-Ear Headphones, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR165
Before:
QAR 239Save 74Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −30%
Arabiyat
Arabiyat Khashab & Oud Gold 100 ml + Deo Spray 200 ml
QAR40
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −31%JBL
JBL Tune 720BT On-Ear Headphones, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, White
QAR165
Before:
QAR 239Save 74Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −29%NewWestpoint
Westpoint Dishwasher WYI-1218.R (Plus Extra 50 Qr Supplier's Delivery Charge Outside Doha)
QAR999
Before:
QAR 1,399Save 400Carrefour

LuLu
LuLu Baby 3 Stage Feeding System Assorted Color 1 pc
QAR20.75
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket










