Discount: −64%
Discount: −64%
Discount: −44%
Discount: −53%
Discount: −40%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Active Clean 500ml + Shower Gel Active Clean 250ml
QAR20.25
Before:
QAR 33.75Save 13.50Carrefour

Mobiles256 GB
Samsung Galaxy A57 5g Smartphone 8gb Ram 256gb Storage Awesome Grey
QAR1,419
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −51%Rainbow170 g
Rainbow Masala Evaporated Milk Value Pack 6 x 170 g
QAR9
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 9.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −39%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Pure Impact 500ml + Shower Gel Pure Impact 250ml
QAR20.75
Before:
QAR 33.75Save 13Carrefour

Audio & Headphones
Hoco Magic Tour Gaming Headphones W103 Black
QAR62
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −50%
Discount: −35%
Vacuums & Irons
Philips Handheld Garment Steamer 1000 Series Sth1000/16
QAR99
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −48%Fairy800 ml
Fairy Max Plus Dishwashing Liquid Lemon 2 x 800 ml
QAR10
Before:
QAR 19.25Save 9.25
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft 25 Wipes + 2 Pieces
QAR23
Before:
QAR 34.50Save 11.50Carrefour

Computers & Laptops512 GB
Apple Macbook Neo A18 Pro Chipset 8gb Ram 512gb Storage Mhfe4ab/A Citrus
QAR2,899
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −40%
Discount: −33%
Cooling & Heating
Philips 1000 Series Wall Fan Cx1050/01 45cm 47w
QAR149
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −38%Glow & Lovely
Glow & Lovely Vitaglow Multivitamin Serum Cream Value Pack 2 x 80 g
QAR19
Before:
QAR 30.50Save 11.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −31%Sebamed
Sebamed Special Healing Baby Cream With Panthenol 100ml + 1 Piece
QAR33
Before:
QAR 48Save 15Carrefour

Mobiles128 GB
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4g Smartphone 8gb Ram 128gb Storage Mist Purple
QAR579
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −38%Enchanteur
Enchanteur Perfumed Soap Assorted 6 x 125 g
QAR14
Before:
QAR 22.75Save 8.75
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −29%Skin Care
Nivea Micellar Water Brightening Serum 400ml + Water Soothing With Amino Acid Complex & Dexpanthenol 100ml
QAR31.25
Before:
QAR 44.25Save 13Carrefour

Personal Care Appliances
Panasonic Pro Cruv Travel Shaver Wet & Dry Washable Es3831k401
QAR39
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −36%
Discount: −28%Skin Care
Nivea Daily Essentials 3-in-1 Sensitive Caring Micellar Water 400ml + Water Soothing With Amino Acid Complex & Dexpanthenol 100ml
QAR33.50
Before:
QAR 46.50Save 13Carrefour

Mobiles128 GB
Oppo Smartphone A5 5g 6gb Ram 128gb Storage Aurora Green
QAR619
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −30%
Discount: −26%
Tablets128 GB
Apple Ipad Air M4 Wi‑Fi 128gb Storage 11inch Blue
QAR2,499
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −29%
Discount: −26%Fruttini150 g
Fruttini Ice Bites Mango Flavor 150g x2 Pieces
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 29Save 7.50Carrefour

Audio & Headphones
Jbl Quantum Gaming Headset 100m2 Black
QAR159
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −29%Parachute
Parachute Hair Fall Control Amla Hair Oil Value Pack 2 x 300 ml
QAR10
Before:
QAR 14Save 4
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%Skin Care
Nivea Rose Care Micellar Water In Oil With Organic Rose Water 400ml + Water Soothing With Amino Acid Complex & Dexpanthenol 100ml
QAR38.50
Before:
QAR 51.50Save 13Carrefour

Personal Care Appliances
Philips Hair Remover Lumea Ipl Bri940/00
QAR1,199
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −28%Foster Clark's
Foster Clarks Dark Chocolate Cake Mix 500 g
QAR7
Before:
QAR 9.75Save 2.75
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Gouda Natural Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Gouda Natural Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour

Personal Care Appliances
Philips Lumea Ipl Hair Removal Device 7000 Series Bri921/60
QAR849
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −28%
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Natural Havarti Jalapeno Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Natural Havarti Jalapeno Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour

Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore Earbuds With Ai Assistant Aerofit 2 White
QAR249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −28%
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Havarti Natural Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Havarti Natural Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour

Kitchen Appliances6.2 L
Philips Air Fryer 1000 Series Na130/09 6.2l
QAR229
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −27%Sapil
Sapil Nice Feeling Black EDT for Men 75 ml + Deodorant Spray 150 ml
QAR30
Before:
QAR 41Save 11
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Emmental Natural Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Emmental Natural Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour

Tablets128 GB
Samsung Galaxy Android Tab A11 Lte 8gb Ram 128gb Storage Silver
QAR749
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera











