Discount: −64%
Discount: −64%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −53%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −51%Rainbow170 g
Rainbow Masala Evaporated Milk Value Pack 6 x 170 g
QAR9
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 9.50
LuLu Hypermarket)
Vileda
Vileda Glitzi Antibacterial Sponge Scourer x9
QAR27.50
Earlier price not shown by store
Carrefour
Discount: −50%)
Cleaning Tools
3M Sponge Scourer Heavy Duty Classic Scrub Sponge Nail Saver 8 Pieces
QAR18.75
Earlier price not shown by store
Carrefour
Discount: −48%Fairy800 ml
Fairy Max Plus Dishwashing Liquid Lemon 2 x 800 ml
QAR10
Before:
QAR 19.25Save 9.25
LuLu Hypermarket)
Discount: −40%)
Discount: −38%Glow & Lovely
Glow & Lovely Vitaglow Multivitamin Serum Cream Value Pack 2 x 80 g
QAR19
Before:
QAR 30.50Save 11.50
LuLu Hypermarket)
Discount: −38%Enchanteur
Enchanteur Perfumed Soap Assorted 6 x 125 g
QAR14
Before:
QAR 22.75Save 8.75
LuLu Hypermarket)
Cleaning Tools
Maf Carrefour Sponge Scourer 15pieces
QAR26.50
Earlier price not shown by store
Carrefour
Discount: −36%
NewGift Cards & Software
Microsoft Digital Card M365 Person 1 Month 2025
QAR51
Earlier price not shown by store
Carrefour
Discount: −30%
NewMicrosoft
Microsoft Office Home and Business 2021 Digital
QAR910
Earlier price not shown by store
Carrefour
Discount: −29%
NewGift Cards & Software
Microsoft Digital Card Office Home & Business 2024
QAR910
Earlier price not shown by store
Carrefour
Discount: −29%Parachute
Parachute Hair Fall Control Amla Hair Oil Value Pack 2 x 300 ml
QAR10
Before:
QAR 14Save 4
LuLu Hypermarket
NewMicrosoft
Microsoft Office Home and Student 2021 Digital
QAR659
Earlier price not shown by store
Carrefour
Discount: −28%Foster Clark's
Foster Clarks Dark Chocolate Cake Mix 500 g
QAR7
Before:
QAR 9.75Save 2.75
LuLu Hypermarket
NewGift Cards & Software
Microsoft Digital Card Office Home 2024
QAR655
Earlier price not shown by store
Carrefour
Discount: −28%
New
Discount: −28%
New
Discount: −27%Sapil
Sapil Nice Feeling Black EDT for Men 75 ml + Deodorant Spray 150 ml
QAR30
Before:
QAR 41Save 11
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −27%Parachute
Parachute Advansed Onion Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 200 ml
QAR13.50
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 5
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%Oreo36.8 g
OREO Original Cookies XX Value Pack 24 x 36.8 g
QAR18.50
Before:
QAR 25Save 6.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%Oreo36.8 g
Oreo Milk & Chocolate Taste Biscuit Value Pack 12 x 36.8 g 2 pkt
QAR18.50
Before:
QAR 25Save 6.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%Oreo36.8 g
Oreo Chocolate Biscuit Value Pack 12 x 36.8 g 2 pkt
QAR18.50
Before:
QAR 25Save 6.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%Oreo36.8 g
Oreo Golden Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies Value Pack 12 x 36.8 g
QAR18.50
Before:
QAR 25Save 6.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%
Discount: −25%Emper
Emper EDP for Women Gift Pack Set Fasio 100 ml + Deodorant 200 ml
QAR30
Before:
QAR 40Save 10
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%Enchanteur
Enchanteur Satin Smooth Perfumed Lotion Assorted Value Pack 2 x 400 ml
QAR24
Before:
QAR 32Save 8
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%
Discount: −25%Parliament4.54 kg
Parliament Daily Delight Basmati Rice 4.54 kg
QAR17.75
Before:
QAR 23.75Save 6
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%Enchanteur
Enchanteur Perfumed Anti-Perspirant Deo Roll On Assorted 3 x 50 ml
QAR15
Before:
QAR 20Save 5
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%Belvita56 g
Belvita Bran Biscuit Value Pack 8 x 56 g 2 pkt
QAR14
Before:
QAR 18.75Save 4.75
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%Belvita56 g
Belvita Kleija Cardamom Flavour Biscuit Value Pack 8 x 56 g 2 pkt
QAR14
Before:
QAR 18.75Save 4.75
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −24%Clear
Clear Cool Sport Menthol Anti-Dandruff Shampoo For Men 2 x 400 ml
QAR24
Before:
QAR 31.50Save 7.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −24%Parachute
Parachute Flora Jasmine Hair Oil 2 x 300 ml
QAR13.50
Before:
QAR 17.75Save 4.25
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −24%Parachute
Parachute Advansed Keratin Protein Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 170 ml
QAR13.50
Before:
QAR 17.75Save 4.25
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −24%











