Discount: −57%
Discount: −57%
Discount: −52%Barebells
Barebells Banana Dream Soft Chocolate Protein Bar 55gx3 Pieces
QAR19.50
Before:
QAR 40.50Save 21Carrefour
Discount: −27%Parachute
Parachute Advansed Onion Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 200 ml
QAR13.50
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 5
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −51%
Discount: −44%
Discount: −9%Adyan
Adyan Nafees EDP 100 ml + Deodorant Body Spray 200 ml
QAR30
Before:
QAR 33Save 3
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −51%
Discount: −40%Nivea
Nivea Shower Gel With Lemongrass & Oil 500ml + Lemongrass & Oil Shower Gel 250ml
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 35.75Save 14.25Carrefour
Discount: −9%
Discount: −49%
Discount: −40%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Active Clean 500ml + Shower Gel Active Clean 250ml
QAR20.25
Before:
QAR 33.75Save 13.50Carrefour

Olay
Olay Natural White Day Cream 50 ml + Night Cream 50 ml + Face Wash 100 ml
QAR27
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −48%
Discount: −39%Nivea
Nivea Fresh Care Shower Gel With Frangipani & Oil 500ml + Shower Gel Frangipani & Oil 250ml
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 35Save 13.50Carrefour

Oreo36.8 g
Oreo Golden Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies Value Pack 12 x 36.8 g
QAR25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −47%Miatone
Miatone Q06P Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, up to 12 Hours Playtime, Blue
QAR69
Before:
QAR 129Save 60Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −39%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Pure Impact 500ml + Shower Gel Pure Impact 250ml
QAR20.75
Before:
QAR 33.75Save 13Carrefour

Always
Always Cotton Soft Ultra Thin Large Sanitary Pads 16 pcs
QAR14.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −47%Miatone
Miatone Q06P Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, up to 12 Hours Playtime, Black
QAR69
Before:
QAR 129Save 60Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −35%
Always
Always Ultra Cotton Soft Normal Sanitary Pads With Wing 20 pcs
QAR14.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −47%Miatone
Miatone Q06P Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, up to 12 Hours Playtime, Pink
QAR69
Before:
QAR 129Save 60Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −33%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft 25 Wipes + 2 Pieces
QAR23
Before:
QAR 34.50Save 11.50Carrefour

Pert
Pert Plus Strength & Shine Shampoo with Henna & Hibiscus Extracts Value Pack 2 x 400 ml
QAR15
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −40%Miatone
Miatone Boombox Pro P3 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 5000mAh, Black
QAR119
Before:
QAR 199Save 80Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −33%
Nivea
Nivea Soft Moisturizing Cream Value Pack 300 ml + 100 ml
QAR18.75
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −40%Miatone
Miatone Boombox Pro P3 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 5000mAh, Blue
QAR119
Before:
QAR 199Save 80Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −31%Sebamed
Sebamed Special Healing Baby Cream With Panthenol 100ml + 1 Piece
QAR33
Before:
QAR 48Save 15Carrefour

Colgate
Colgate Super Flexi Charcoal Soft Toothbrush Assorted Colour 6 pcs
QAR20
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −40%School & Study
Scholastic Success with Kindergarten Workbook - Includes 48 Motivational Stickers!
QAR35
Before:
QAR 58Save 23Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −28%
Nivea
Nivea SUN Kids Sunscreen Spray Protect & Care SPF 50+ 200 ml
QAR59.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −40%
Discount: −27%Starbucks250 ml
Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel Coffee Drink 250ml
QAR30.50
Before:
QAR 42Save 11.50Carrefour

Sebamed
Sebamed SPF50 Multi Protect Sun Lotion 150 ml
QAR43
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −38%Miatone
Miatone MagBoom Mini C03 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 700mAh, Silver
QAR49
Before:
QAR 79Save 30Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −26%Starbucks200 ml
Starbucks Doubleshot No Added Sugar Coffee Drink 200ml & Starbucks Doubleshot No Added Sugar Coffee Drink 200ml
QAR14
Before:
QAR 19Save 5Carrefour

Parachute
Parachute Advansed Almond Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 200 ml
QAR18.50
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −38%Miatone
Miatone MagBoom Mini C03 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 700mAh, Black
QAR49
Before:
QAR 79Save 30Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −25%LG75″
LG QNED AI Mini LED 75QNED72B6T 4K 75 Inch Smart TV
QAR4,499
Before:
QAR 5,995Save 1,496Carrefour

Air Wick250 ml
Air Wick Automatic Air Freshener Spray Refill Oud Scent 250 ml
QAR27.75
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −34%
Discount: −25%Fruttini160 g
Fruttini Ice Nuts Mix Ice Cream 160g x2 Pieces
QAR26.25
Before:
QAR 35Save 8.75Carrefour

Arabiyat
Arabiyat Khashab & Oud Gold 100 ml + Deo Spray 200 ml
QAR40
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −34%Children's Books
Mangatopia: Cupcakes and Kitties - A Cuteness Overload Coloring Book of Anime and Manga
QAR23
Before:
QAR 35Save 12Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −25%
LuLu
LuLu Baby 3 Stage Feeding System Assorted Color 1 pc
QAR20.75
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket






)

)



