Discount: −57%
Discount: −57%
Discount: −52%Barebells
Barebells Banana Dream Soft Chocolate Protein Bar 55gx3 Pieces
QAR19.50
Before:
QAR 40.50Save 21Carrefour
Discount: −10%Audio & Headphones
Promate Arix Wireless Earbuds With Anc Enc & Smart Touch Display Black
QAR89
Before:
QAR 99Save 10
Al Meera
Discount: −54%
Discount: −44%
Discount: −3%Mobiles256 GB
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 5g Smartphone 12gb Ram 256gb Storage Sms948blbimea Sky Blue
QAR3,549
Before:
QAR 3,649Save 100
Al Meera
Discount: −54%
Discount: −40%Nivea
Nivea Shower Gel With Lemongrass & Oil 500ml + Lemongrass & Oil Shower Gel 250ml
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 35.75Save 14.25Carrefour

Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Mfya4j Blue
QAR4,249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −54%
Discount: −40%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Active Clean 500ml + Shower Gel Active Clean 250ml
QAR20.25
Before:
QAR 33.75Save 13.50Carrefour

Tablets64 GB
Gtab Tablet T7 Pro 4gb Ram 64gb Storage 7 Inch Blue
QAR159
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −54%Skid Fusion
Skid Fusion Twister Foldable Scooter, 2840011
QAR69
Before:
QAR 149Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −39%Nivea
Nivea Fresh Care Shower Gel With Frangipani & Oil 500ml + Shower Gel Frangipani & Oil 250ml
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 35Save 13.50Carrefour

Vacuums & Irons
Sharp Vacuum Cleaner Drum Ec-Ca1820-Z 1800w 20l Blue Black
QAR299
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −49%
Discount: −39%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Pure Impact 500ml + Shower Gel Pure Impact 250ml
QAR20.75
Before:
QAR 33.75Save 13Carrefour

Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore Boom3i Portable Bluetooth Speaker D5100010 Black
QAR249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −48%
Discount: −35%
Audio & Headphones
Promate Sonari Party Pulse Precision Tuned Hd Audio Bluetooth Speaker With Rgb Lights 50w
QAR299
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −48%Skid Fusion
Skid Fusion X Ylophone 5 Key Vacal Piano HE8011
QAR15
Before:
QAR 29Save 14
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft 25 Wipes + 2 Pieces
QAR23
Before:
QAR 34.50Save 11.50Carrefour

Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Deep Blue
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −47%Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana King Eau De Toilette For Men 100ml
QAR209.50
Before:
QAR 399Save 189.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Silver
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −46%Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Beauty Eau De Parfum For Women 100 ml
QAR97.50
Before:
QAR 179Save 81.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −31%Sebamed
Sebamed Special Healing Baby Cream With Panthenol 100ml + 1 Piece
QAR33
Before:
QAR 48Save 15Carrefour

Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore True Wireless Earbuds R50i A3949h22 White
QAR45
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −45%Delsey
Delsey Brochant 55 cm Soft Trolley, 4 Wheels, Blue
QAR199
Before:
QAR 359Save 160
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −28%
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Cosmic Orange
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −45%
Discount: −27%Starbucks250 ml
Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel Coffee Drink 250ml
QAR30.50
Before:
QAR 42Save 11.50Carrefour

Tablets64 GB
Gtab Tablet T7 Pro 4gb Ram 64gb Storage 7 Inch Pink
QAR159
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −43%
Discount: −26%Starbucks200 ml
Starbucks Doubleshot No Added Sugar Coffee Drink 200ml & Starbucks Doubleshot No Added Sugar Coffee Drink 200ml
QAR14
Before:
QAR 19Save 5Carrefour

Computers & Laptops256 GB
Apple Macbook Neo A18 Pro Chipset 8gb Ram 256gb Storage Mhfd4ab/A Citrus
QAR2,699
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −42%Delsey
Delsey Brochant 67 cm Soft Trolley, 4 Wheels, Black
QAR249
Before:
QAR 429Save 180
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%LG75″
LG QNED AI Mini LED 75QNED72B6T 4K 75 Inch Smart TV
QAR4,499
Before:
QAR 5,995Save 1,496Carrefour

Vacuums & Irons
Sharp Bag Vacuum Cleaner Ec-Bg1602c-Bz 1600w
QAR179
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −42%Delsey
Delsey Brochant 67 cm Soft Trolley, 4 Wheels, Blue
QAR249
Before:
QAR 429Save 180
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%Fruttini160 g
Fruttini Ice Nuts Mix Ice Cream 160g x2 Pieces
QAR26.25
Before:
QAR 35Save 8.75Carrefour

Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Silver
QAR4,249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −42%Dunhill
Dunhill Desire Black Perfume EDT For Men 100ml
QAR104.50
Before:
QAR 179Save 74.50
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%





)

)



