Discount: −62%
Discount: −62%
Discount: −42%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Ceramic White
QAR69
Before:
QAR 119Save 50Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −27%Parachute
Parachute Advansed Onion Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 200 ml
QAR13.50
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 5
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −52%Barebells
Barebells Banana Dream Soft Chocolate Protein Bar 55gx3 Pieces
QAR19.50
Before:
QAR 40.50Save 21Carrefour
Discount: −42%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR69
Before:
QAR 119Save 50Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −9%Adyan
Adyan Nafees EDP 100 ml + Deodorant Body Spray 200 ml
QAR30
Before:
QAR 33Save 3
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Samsung Galaxy A57 5g Smartphone 8gb Ram 256gb Storage Awesome Grey
QAR1,419
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −50%Sebamed
Sebamed Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft For Baby Cleansing 72 Wipes + 1 Piece
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 43Save 21.50Carrefour
Discount: −40%
Discount: −9%
Audio & Headphones
Hoco Magic Tour Gaming Headphones W103 Black
QAR62
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −49%Delamaris125 g
Delamaris Mackerel Provencale with Vegetables in Tomato Sauce 125g (High in Omega 3, Gluten Free)
QAR10.25
Before:
QAR 20.25Save 10Carrefour
Discount: −40%Miatone
Miatone Boombox Pro P3 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 5000mAh, Black
QAR119
Before:
QAR 199Save 80Jarir Bookstore

Olay
Olay Natural White Day Cream 50 ml + Night Cream 50 ml + Face Wash 100 ml
QAR27
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Computers & Laptops512 GB
Apple Macbook Neo A18 Pro Chipset 8gb Ram 512gb Storage Mhfe4ab/A Citrus
QAR2,899
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −49%Delamaris125 g
Delamaris Mackerel Izola Brand with Seven Vegetables in Tomato Sauce 125g (High in Omega 3, Gluten Free)
QAR10.25
Before:
QAR 20.25Save 10Carrefour
Discount: −40%Miatone
Miatone Boombox Pro P3 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 5000mAh, Blue
QAR119
Before:
QAR 199Save 80Jarir Bookstore

Oreo36.8 g
Oreo Golden Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies Value Pack 12 x 36.8 g
QAR25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles128 GB
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4g Smartphone 8gb Ram 128gb Storage Mist Purple
QAR579
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −46%Frozen Vegetables & Fruit1 kg
Carrefour Thinly Sliced Frozen Onions 1kg
QAR10
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 8.50Carrefour
Discount: −38%Anker
Anker Liberty 5 Earbuds, Active Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, White
QAR249
Before:
QAR 401Save 152Jarir Bookstore

Always
Always Cotton Soft Ultra Thin Large Sanitary Pads 16 pcs
QAR14.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles128 GB
Oppo Smartphone A5 5g 6gb Ram 128gb Storage Aurora Green
QAR619
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −41%
Discount: −37%
Always
Always Ultra Cotton Soft Normal Sanitary Pads With Wing 20 pcs
QAR14.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Tablets128 GB
Apple Ipad Air M4 Wi‑Fi 128gb Storage 11inch Blue
QAR2,499
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −39%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Energy 500ml + 24H Fresh Effect Shower Gel 250ml
QAR20.75
Before:
QAR 34.25Save 13.50Carrefour
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL PartyBox Stage 320 Music System, Bluetooth, up to 18 Hours Battey Life, Black
QAR1,655
Before:
QAR 2,486Save 831Jarir Bookstore

Pert
Pert Plus Strength & Shine Shampoo with Henna & Hibiscus Extracts Value Pack 2 x 400 ml
QAR15
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Jbl Quantum Gaming Headset 100m2 Black
QAR159
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL Live 770NC Over-Ear Headphones, Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR509
Before:
QAR 765Save 256Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −33%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft 25 Wipes + 2 Pieces
QAR23
Before:
QAR 34.50Save 11.50Carrefour

Nivea
Nivea Soft Moisturizing Cream Value Pack 300 ml + 100 ml
QAR18.75
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore Earbuds With Ai Assistant Aerofit 2 White
QAR249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL Live 770NC Over-Ear Headphones, Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Blue
QAR509
Before:
QAR 765Save 256Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −33%
NewColgate
Colgate Super Flexi Charcoal Soft Toothbrush Assorted Colour 6 pcs
QAR20
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Tcl K70 Power 4g Smartphone 8gb Ram 256gb Storage Grey
QAR549
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −33%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeArc Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Green
QAR269
Before:
QAR 399Save 130Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −31%Sebamed
Sebamed Special Healing Baby Cream With Panthenol 100ml + 1 Piece
QAR33
Before:
QAR 48Save 15Carrefour

Nivea
Nivea SUN Kids Sunscreen Spray Protect & Care SPF 50+ 200 ml
QAR59.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Samsung Galaxy A37 5g Smartphone 8gb Ram 256gb Storage Awesome Charcoal
QAR1,369
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −33%NewHUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeArc Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR269
Before:
QAR 399Save 130Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −31%American Garden
American Garden Vienna Chicken Sausage 142gx3's
QAR10
Before:
QAR 14.50Save 4.50Carrefour

Sebamed
Sebamed SPF50 Multi Protect Sun Lotion 150 ml
QAR43
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Htc Wildfire E7 Plus 4g Smartphone 8gb Ram 256gb Storage Mint Green
QAR469
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera










