Discount: −52%Other Home & Kitchen offers at Almuftah Center
Almuftah Center’s own website
Discount: −52%
Discount: −52%
Discount: −52%
Discount: −51%
Discount: −51%
Discount: −50%Home & Kitchen
3 Level Rectangular Stand Set with Acrylic Covers
QAR1,225
Before:
QAR 2,450Save 1,225Almuftah Center
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%Alkan
Alkan 3 Layers Showcase Display Stand With Cover
QAR625
Before:
QAR 1,250Save 625Almuftah Center
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −50%
Discount: −45%Sezzatini
Sezzatini Rectangular Tea Cart 48×68×70H Cm
QAR1,586
Before:
QAR 2,885Save 1,299Almuftah Center
Discount: −45%Sezzatini
Sezzatini Rectangular Tea Cart 48×68×70H Cm
QAR1,586
Before:
QAR 2,885Save 1,299Almuftah Center
Discount: −45%
Discount: −45%Sezzatini
Sezzatini 33 Cm Medium Round Florentine Charger Bountalenti Oro/Avorio
QAR136
Before:
QAR 249Save 113Almuftah Center
Discount: −40%
Discount: −40%Home & Kitchen
Berlingerhaus Dupla Serpenyo Granit Diamond Line
QAR86
Before:
QAR 144Save 58Almuftah Center
Discount: −40%
Discount: −40%Berlinger Haus
Berlinger Haus Blaumann Ceramic Coated 2 Pieces Frypan Set
QAR45
Before:
QAR 75Save 30Almuftah Center
Discount: −40%
Discount: −40%Elizi
Elizi Clay Rectangular Oven Trays – 2 Pieces, Unglazed
QAR27
Before:
QAR 45Save 18Almuftah Center
Discount: −40%
Discount: −38%
Discount: −36%
Discount: −36%
Discount: −35%
Discount: −35%Home & Kitchen
3-Part Stainless Steel Candy Set – Silver
QAR412
Before:
QAR 635Save 223Almuftah Center
Discount: −35%
Discount: −35%Home & Kitchen
3L Gold Rectangular Food Warmer with Ceramic Dish & Lid Holder
QAR292
Before:
QAR 450Save 158Almuftah Center
Discount: −35%Home & Kitchen
3L Gold Oval Food Warmer with Ceramic Dish & Lid Holder
QAR292
Before:
QAR 450Save 158Almuftah Center
Discount: −35%
Discount: −35%
Discount: −35%
Discount: −35%










