Discount: −36%Electronics & Mobiles offers in Qatar
Discount: −36%
Discount: −10%
Discount: −10%Audio & Headphones
Promate Arix Wireless Earbuds With Anc Enc & Smart Touch Display Black
QAR89
Before:
QAR 99Save 10
Al Meera
Discount: −33%Sandisk2 TB
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD V2SDSSDE61 2TB
QAR779
Before:
QAR 1,169Save 390
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −10%
Discount: −3%Mobiles256 GB
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 5g Smartphone 12gb Ram 256gb Storage Sms948blbimea Sky Blue
QAR3,549
Before:
QAR 3,649Save 100
Al Meera
Discount: −33%
Discount: −10%
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Mfya4j Blue
QAR4,249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −32%
Discount: −10%
Tablets64 GB
Gtab Tablet T7 Pro 4gb Ram 64gb Storage 7 Inch Blue
QAR159
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −31%
Discount: −10%
Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore Boom3i Portable Bluetooth Speaker D5100010 Black
QAR249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −30%Computers & Laptops
HP 14 inches Laptop Bag, Odyssey gray, A08JVAA
QAR69
Before:
QAR 99Save 30
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Promate Sonari Party Pulse Precision Tuned Hd Audio Bluetooth Speaker With Rgb Lights 50w
QAR299
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −29%Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 Smartwatch, 2.07 inches AMOLED Display, TPU strap, Silver Gray, BHR08CWGL
QAR305
Before:
QAR 429Save 124
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Deep Blue
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −29%Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 Smartwatch, 2.07 inches AMOLED Display, TPU strap, Glacier Blue, BHR08CWGL
QAR305
Before:
QAR 429Save 124
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Silver
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −29%Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 Smartwatch, 2.07 inches AMOLED Display, TPU strap, Obsidian Black, BHR08CWGL
QAR305
Before:
QAR 429Save 124
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore True Wireless Earbuds R50i A3949h22 White
QAR45
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −27%Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 7i In-ear True Wireless Earbud, Pink, HUW-FREEBUDS7I-PNK
QAR219
Before:
QAR 299Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Cosmic Orange
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −27%Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 7i In-ear True Wireless Earbud, Black, HUW-FREEBUDS7I-BLK
QAR219
Before:
QAR 299Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Tablets64 GB
Gtab Tablet T7 Pro 4gb Ram 64gb Storage 7 Inch Pink
QAR159
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −27%Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 7i In-ear True Wireless Earbud, White, HUW-FREEBUDS7I-WHT
QAR219
Before:
QAR 299Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Computers & Laptops256 GB
Apple Macbook Neo A18 Pro Chipset 8gb Ram 256gb Storage Mhfd4ab/A Citrus
QAR2,699
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −26%Samsung256 GB
Samsung Galaxy S25FE 5G Smartphone, 8 RAM, 256 GB Storage, Jet Black
QAR1,899
Before:
QAR 2,559Save 660
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Silver
QAR4,249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −26%Lenovo128 GB
Lenovo Tab One TB305XU 4G Tablet, 8.7 inches, 4 GB RAM, 128 GB SSD
QAR549
Before:
QAR 739Save 190
LuLu Hypermarket
Accessories
Porodo Piko Piko Rechargeable Video Walkie Talkie Pink & Blue
QAR99
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −26%Brother
Brother 3-in-1 Wireless Ink Tank Printer, Black, DCP-T530DW
QAR519
Before:
QAR 699Save 180
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles64 GB
Samsung Galaxy A07 4g Smartphone 4gb Ram 64gb Storage Black
QAR539
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −26%
Audio & Headphones
Jbl Portable Bluetooth Speaker Go4 White
QAR135
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −25%Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core True Wireless Earbud, White, SM-R410NZ
QAR119
Before:
QAR 159Save 40
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Bose Soundlink Flex 2nd Gen Portable Bluetooth Speaker Alpine Sage
QAR359
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −25%Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core True Wireless Earbud, Black, SM-R410NZ
QAR119
Before:
QAR 159Save 40
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore Headphones Q20i A3004h22
QAR99
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −25%Boat
Boat Airdopes Joy In-ear True Wireless Earbud, Black
QAR89
Before:
QAR 119Save 30
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore Q20i Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphone A3004h12
QAR99
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −25%
Computers & Laptops128 GB
Acer Aspire Go Full Hd Laptop Intel Core I3 8gb Ram 128gb Storage Ag15-32p-39r2 15.6 Inches Silver
QAR1,349
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −25%Boat
Boat Airdopes Joy In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds, Dark Cyan, AD JOY
QAR89
Before:
QAR 119Save 30
LuLu Hypermarket
Smart Watches & Wearables
Ada Smart Watch Assorted Color Q3
QAR36
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −23%Samsung128 GB
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G Smartphone, 6 RAM, 128 GB Storage, Awesome Black
QAR899
Before:
QAR 1,169Save 270
LuLu Hypermarket





)

)



