Discount: −36%Electronics & Mobiles offers in Qatar
Discount: −36%
Discount: −33%Sandisk2 TB
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD V2SDSSDE61 2TB
QAR779
Before:
QAR 1,169Save 390
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −33%
Discount: −32%
Discount: −31%
Discount: −30%Computers & Laptops
HP 14 inches Laptop Bag, Odyssey gray, A08JVAA
QAR69
Before:
QAR 99Save 30
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −29%Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 Smartwatch, 2.07 inches AMOLED Display, TPU strap, Silver Gray, BHR08CWGL
QAR305
Before:
QAR 429Save 124
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −29%Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 Smartwatch, 2.07 inches AMOLED Display, TPU strap, Glacier Blue, BHR08CWGL
QAR305
Before:
QAR 429Save 124
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −29%Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 Smartwatch, 2.07 inches AMOLED Display, TPU strap, Obsidian Black, BHR08CWGL
QAR305
Before:
QAR 429Save 124
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −27%Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 7i In-ear True Wireless Earbud, Pink, HUW-FREEBUDS7I-PNK
QAR219
Before:
QAR 299Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −27%Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 7i In-ear True Wireless Earbud, Black, HUW-FREEBUDS7I-BLK
QAR219
Before:
QAR 299Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −27%Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 7i In-ear True Wireless Earbud, White, HUW-FREEBUDS7I-WHT
QAR219
Before:
QAR 299Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%Samsung256 GB
Samsung Galaxy S25FE 5G Smartphone, 8 RAM, 256 GB Storage, Jet Black
QAR1,899
Before:
QAR 2,559Save 660
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%Lenovo128 GB
Lenovo Tab One TB305XU 4G Tablet, 8.7 inches, 4 GB RAM, 128 GB SSD
QAR549
Before:
QAR 739Save 190
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%Brother
Brother 3-in-1 Wireless Ink Tank Printer, Black, DCP-T530DW
QAR519
Before:
QAR 699Save 180
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −26%
Discount: −25%Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core True Wireless Earbud, White, SM-R410NZ
QAR119
Before:
QAR 159Save 40
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core True Wireless Earbud, Black, SM-R410NZ
QAR119
Before:
QAR 159Save 40
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%Boat
Boat Airdopes Joy In-ear True Wireless Earbud, Black
QAR89
Before:
QAR 119Save 30
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −25%
Discount: −25%Boat
Boat Airdopes Joy In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds, Dark Cyan, AD JOY
QAR89
Before:
QAR 119Save 30
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%Samsung128 GB
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G Smartphone, 6 RAM, 128 GB Storage, Awesome Black
QAR899
Before:
QAR 1,169Save 270
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%Samsung128 GB
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G Smartphone, 6 RAM, 128 GB Storage, Awesome White
QAR899
Before:
QAR 1,169Save 270
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%MI
Xiaomi S5 Smartwatch, 46 mm, 1.48 inch AMOLED Display, Fluororubber Strap, Silver, BHR08ISGL
QAR599
Before:
QAR 779Save 180
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%MI
Xiaomi S5 Smartwatch, 46 mm, 1.48 inch AMOLED Display, Blue Genuine Leather Strap, Ceramic Blue, BHR08ITGL
QAR599
Before:
QAR 779Save 180
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −23%MI
Xiaomi S5 Smartwatch, 46 mm, 1.48 inch AMOLED Display, Fluororubber Strap, Black, BHR08IVGL
QAR599
Before:
QAR 779Save 180
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −21%Epson
Epson Eco Tank L3351 A4 Wi-Fi All-in-One Ink Tank Printer
QAR479
Before:
QAR 609Save 130
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −20%Huawei
Huawei GT6 Atum Smartwatch, 46 mm Stainless Steel Case with Black Fluoroelastomer Strap, ATM-B19
QAR615
Before:
QAR 765Save 150
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −20%Huawei
Huawei GT6 Atum Smartwatch, 46 mm Stainless Steel Case with Green Woven Strap, ATM-B19
QAR615
Before:
QAR 765Save 150
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −20%Huawei
Huawei GT6 Atum Smartwatch, 46 mm Stainless Steel Case with Grey Composite Leather Strap, ATM-B19
QAR615
Before:
QAR 765Save 150
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −20%Realme
realme Watch 5 Smartwatch, 1.97 AMOLED Display, Silver Silicon Strap, RMW2501
QAR159
Before:
QAR 199Save 40
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −20%Realme
realme Watch 5 Smartwatch, 1.97 AMOLED Display, Black Silicon Strap, RMW2501
QAR159
Before:
QAR 199Save 40
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −20%
Discount: −19%Huawei128 GB
Huawei MatePad SE 11 inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 4 GB RAM, 128 GB Storage, Nebula Grey, BOM53014GYM
QAR629
Before:
QAR 779Save 150
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −19%
Discount: −18%Sandisk4 TB
SanDisk 4TB Extreme Portable SSD SDSSDE61
QAR1,599
Before:
QAR 1,949Save 350
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −18%Titan
Titan Evoke Smartwatch, 1.32 inches AMOLED Display, Blue
QAR329
Before:
QAR 399Save 70
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −18%
Discount: −17%Samsung256 GB
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G Smartphone, 8 RAM, 256 GB Storage, Awesome Black
QAR1,139
Before:
QAR 1,369Save 230
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −17%Samsung256 GB
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G Smartphone, 8 RAM, 256 GB Storage, Awesome White
QAR1,139
Before:
QAR 1,369Save 230
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −17%
Discount: −15%Samsung64 GB
Samsung A11 8.7 inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 4 GB RAM, 64 GB Storage, Silver, SM-X133NZSAMEA
QAR439
Before:
QAR 519Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −15%Samsung64 GB
Samsung A11 8.7 inch Wi-Fi Tablet, 4 GB RAM, 64 GB Storage, Grey, SM-X133NZAAMEA
QAR439
Before:
QAR 519Save 80
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −14%Brother
Brother 3 in 1 Color LED Laser Printer, DCP-L3560CDW
QAR1,249
Before:
QAR 1,449Save 200
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −13%Lenovo256 GB
Lenovo Idea Tab 11 inch Wi-Fi Tablet with Keyboard, 8 GB RAM, 256 GB Storage, Polar Blue, ZAFR1004AE
QAR1,199
Before:
QAR 1,379Save 180
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −13%Ugreen
Ugreen Nexode S 65W GaN Fast USB-C Wall Charger, Grey, CHRGX553
QAR129
Before:
QAR 149Save 20
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −13%
Discount: −13%






)

)



