Discount: −62%
Discount: −62%
Discount: −42%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Ceramic White
QAR69
Before:
QAR 119Save 50Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −27%Parachute
Parachute Advansed Onion Coconut Hair Oil 300 ml + 200 ml
QAR13.50
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 5
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −10%Audio & Headphones
Promate Arix Wireless Earbuds With Anc Enc & Smart Touch Display Black
QAR89
Before:
QAR 99Save 10
Al Meera
Discount: −52%Barebells
Barebells Banana Dream Soft Chocolate Protein Bar 55gx3 Pieces
QAR19.50
Before:
QAR 40.50Save 21Carrefour
Discount: −42%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR69
Before:
QAR 119Save 50Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −9%Adyan
Adyan Nafees EDP 100 ml + Deodorant Body Spray 200 ml
QAR30
Before:
QAR 33Save 3
LuLu Hypermarket
Discount: −3%Mobiles256 GB
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 5g Smartphone 12gb Ram 256gb Storage Sms948blbimea Sky Blue
QAR3,549
Before:
QAR 3,649Save 100
Al Meera
Discount: −50%Sebamed
Sebamed Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft For Baby Cleansing 72 Wipes + 1 Piece
QAR21.50
Before:
QAR 43Save 21.50Carrefour
Discount: −40%
Discount: −9%
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Mfya4j Blue
QAR4,249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −49%Delamaris125 g
Delamaris Mackerel Provencale with Vegetables in Tomato Sauce 125g (High in Omega 3, Gluten Free)
QAR10.25
Before:
QAR 20.25Save 10Carrefour
Discount: −40%Miatone
Miatone Boombox Pro P3 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 5000mAh, Black
QAR119
Before:
QAR 199Save 80Jarir Bookstore

Olay
Olay Natural White Day Cream 50 ml + Night Cream 50 ml + Face Wash 100 ml
QAR27
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Tablets64 GB
Gtab Tablet T7 Pro 4gb Ram 64gb Storage 7 Inch Blue
QAR159
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −49%Delamaris125 g
Delamaris Mackerel Izola Brand with Seven Vegetables in Tomato Sauce 125g (High in Omega 3, Gluten Free)
QAR10.25
Before:
QAR 20.25Save 10Carrefour
Discount: −40%Miatone
Miatone Boombox Pro P3 Portable Speaker, Bluetooth, 5000mAh, Blue
QAR119
Before:
QAR 199Save 80Jarir Bookstore

Oreo36.8 g
Oreo Golden Vanilla Flavored Cream Cookies Value Pack 12 x 36.8 g
QAR25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Vacuums & Irons
Sharp Vacuum Cleaner Drum Ec-Ca1820-Z 1800w 20l Blue Black
QAR299
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −46%Frozen Vegetables & Fruit1 kg
Carrefour Thinly Sliced Frozen Onions 1kg
QAR10
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 8.50Carrefour
Discount: −38%Anker
Anker Liberty 5 Earbuds, Active Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, White
QAR249
Before:
QAR 401Save 152Jarir Bookstore

Always
Always Cotton Soft Ultra Thin Large Sanitary Pads 16 pcs
QAR14.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore Boom3i Portable Bluetooth Speaker D5100010 Black
QAR249
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −41%
Discount: −37%
Always
Always Ultra Cotton Soft Normal Sanitary Pads With Wing 20 pcs
QAR14.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Promate Sonari Party Pulse Precision Tuned Hd Audio Bluetooth Speaker With Rgb Lights 50w
QAR299
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −39%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Energy 500ml + 24H Fresh Effect Shower Gel 250ml
QAR20.75
Before:
QAR 34.25Save 13.50Carrefour
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL PartyBox Stage 320 Music System, Bluetooth, up to 18 Hours Battey Life, Black
QAR1,655
Before:
QAR 2,486Save 831Jarir Bookstore

Pert
Pert Plus Strength & Shine Shampoo with Henna & Hibiscus Extracts Value Pack 2 x 400 ml
QAR15
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Deep Blue
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL Live 770NC Over-Ear Headphones, Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR509
Before:
QAR 765Save 256Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −33%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft 25 Wipes + 2 Pieces
QAR23
Before:
QAR 34.50Save 11.50Carrefour

Nivea
Nivea Soft Moisturizing Cream Value Pack 300 ml + 100 ml
QAR18.75
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Silver
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −33%JBL
JBL Live 770NC Over-Ear Headphones, Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, USB (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Blue
QAR509
Before:
QAR 765Save 256Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −33%
NewColgate
Colgate Super Flexi Charcoal Soft Toothbrush Assorted Colour 6 pcs
QAR20
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Audio & Headphones
Anker Soundcore True Wireless Earbuds R50i A3949h22 White
QAR45
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −33%HUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeArc Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Green
QAR269
Before:
QAR 399Save 130Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −31%Sebamed
Sebamed Special Healing Baby Cream With Panthenol 100ml + 1 Piece
QAR33
Before:
QAR 48Save 15Carrefour

Nivea
Nivea SUN Kids Sunscreen Spray Protect & Care SPF 50+ 200 ml
QAR59.25
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Mobiles256 GB
Apple Iphone 17 Pro 5g Smartphone 256gb Storage Cosmic Orange
QAR4,099
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera
Discount: −33%NewHUAWEI
HUAWEI FreeArc Earbuds, Bluetooth, USB-C (Charging), Built-in Microphone, Black
QAR269
Before:
QAR 399Save 130Jarir Bookstore
Discount: −31%American Garden
American Garden Vienna Chicken Sausage 142gx3's
QAR10
Before:
QAR 14.50Save 4.50Carrefour

Sebamed
Sebamed SPF50 Multi Protect Sun Lotion 150 ml
QAR43
Earlier price not shown by store
LuLu Hypermarket
Tablets64 GB
Gtab Tablet T7 Pro 4gb Ram 64gb Storage 7 Inch Pink
QAR159
Earlier price not shown by store
Al Meera










