Discount: −62%Carrefour offers in Qatar
Carrefour’s own website
Discount: −62%
Discount: −52%Barebells
Barebells Banana Dream Soft Chocolate Protein Bar 55gx3 Pieces
QAR19.50
Before:
QAR 40.50Save 21Carrefour
Discount: −49%Delamaris125 g
Delamaris Mackerel Provencale with Vegetables in Tomato Sauce 125g (High in Omega 3, Gluten Free)
QAR10.25
Before:
QAR 20.25Save 10Carrefour
Discount: −49%Delamaris125 g
Delamaris Mackerel Izola Brand with Seven Vegetables in Tomato Sauce 125g (High in Omega 3, Gluten Free)
QAR10.25
Before:
QAR 20.25Save 10Carrefour
Discount: −47%
Discount: −46%Frozen Vegetables & Fruit1 kg
Carrefour Thinly Sliced Frozen Onions 1kg
QAR10
Before:
QAR 18.50Save 8.50Carrefour
Discount: −41%
Discount: −39%Bath & Body
Nivea Men Shower Gel Energy 500ml + 24H Fresh Effect Shower Gel 250ml
QAR20.75
Before:
QAR 34.25Save 13.50Carrefour
Discount: −33%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Cleansing Wipes Extra Soft 25 Wipes + 2 Pieces
QAR23
Before:
QAR 34.50Save 11.50Carrefour
Discount: −33%
Discount: −31%Sebamed
Sebamed Special Healing Baby Cream With Panthenol 100ml + 1 Piece
QAR33
Before:
QAR 48Save 15Carrefour
Discount: −31%American Garden
American Garden Vienna Chicken Sausage 142gx3's
QAR10
Before:
QAR 14.50Save 4.50Carrefour
Discount: −30%
Discount: −30%
Discount: −29%Westpoint
Westpoint Dishwasher WYI-1218.R (Plus Extra 50 Qr Supplier's Delivery Charge Outside Doha)
QAR999
Before:
QAR 1,399Save 400Carrefour
Discount: −29%Logitech
Logitech Wired Keyboard K120 Black + Logitech Mouse Wired M90 Black
QAR48
Before:
QAR 68Save 20Carrefour
Discount: −28%
Discount: −27%Dishwashing1.25 L
Pril Ultra Power Dishwashing Liquid Apple Scent 1.25l
QAR11
Before:
QAR 15Save 4Carrefour
Discount: −27%Dishwashing1.25 L
Pril Ultra Power Dishwashing Liquid Lemon Scent 1.25l
QAR11
Before:
QAR 15Save 4Carrefour
Discount: −27%
Discount: −26%Moulinex
Moulinex Easy Force Food Processor and Blender FP247827
QAR199
Before:
QAR 269Save 70Carrefour
Discount: −26%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Sun Care 50+ Very High UVA, Multi Protect Sun Spray 200ml
QAR55.50
Before:
QAR 75Save 19.50Carrefour
Discount: −26%Sebamed
Sebamed Baby Sun Care 50+ Very High UVA/UVB Filter, Multi Protect Sun Lotion 200ml
QAR54.75
Before:
QAR 74Save 19.25Carrefour
Discount: −26%
Discount: −26%Starbucks200 ml
Starbucks Doubleshot No Added Sugar Coffee Drink 200ml & Starbucks Doubleshot No Added Sugar Coffee Drink 200ml
QAR14
Before:
QAR 19Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −26%
Discount: −25%
Discount: −25%
Discount: −25%
Discount: −25%Senso20 g
Senso Cheristo Karak Instant Tea Premix Cardamom 20g
QAR0.75
Before:
QAR 1Save 0.25Carrefour
Discount: −24%Starbucks250 ml
Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Coffee Drink 250ml & Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha Coffee Drink 250ml
QAR16
Before:
QAR 21Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −24%Fruttini70 g
Fruttini IchiCream Chicken Drumstick Vanilla Ice Cream Stick 70g
QAR4
Before:
QAR 5.25Save 1.25Carrefour
Discount: −23%Puck150 g
Puck Gouda Natural Cheese Slices 150g & Puck Gouda Natural Cheese Slices 150g
QAR16.50
Before:
QAR 21.50Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −23%
Discount: −23%
Discount: −23%
Discount: −22%Puck
Puck Cheese Sticks 18gx6 Pieces & Puck Cheese Sticks 18gx6 Pieces
QAR18
Before:
QAR 23Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −22%
Discount: −22%Bedding & Bath Linen
Cotton King Kitchen Towel 4Pieces Assorted 16x26 Inches
QAR10
Before:
QAR 12.75Save 2.75Carrefour
Discount: −21%Soft Drinks
Dam Sakkarin Sweetener Drops With Zero Calories 30mlx2 Pieces
QAR22.25
Before:
QAR 28Save 5.75Carrefour
Discount: −21%Puck180 g
Puck Organic Mozzarella Creamy Cheese 180g & Puck Organic Mozzarella Creamy Cheese 180g
QAR19
Before:
QAR 24Save 5Carrefour
Discount: −21%
Discount: −21%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −20%
Discount: −20%Acqua Panna
Acqua Panna Tuscany Glass Mineral Water 750mlx15 Pieces
QAR95.25
Before:
QAR 119Save 23.75Carrefour
Discount: −20%
Discount: −20%Health & Wellness
Herbaland Classic Gummies For Kids Multivitamins And Minerals Non Gmo 60 Gummies
QAR57.75
Before:
QAR 72.25Save 14.50Carrefour






)




